FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Venezuela RR
Tek-günlük yarış, 28. Haziran 2015, Venezuela
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1993
1992
1991
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Venezuela
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Murillo
Juan
1982
Loteria del Tachira
04:14:20
02
Ubeto
Miguel
1976
Gobernación de Nueva Esparta
+ 09
03
Diaz Cedeño
Enrique Luis
1992
Fundey Yaracuy
+ 09
04
Bravo
Wilmer
1981
Gobernacion de Merida
+ 09
05
Yaguaro Flores
Isaac Simón
1993
Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira
+ 09
06
Ramos Querales
Jose Antonio
1983
Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
+ 10
07
Carmona
Neimanuel
1984
Gobernacion del Zulia
+ 10
08
Gimenez
Carlos
1995
-
+ 10
09
Gutierrez
Pedro
1989
Kino Tachira
+ 10
10
Molina
Carlos
1994
Loteria del Tachira
+ 10
11
Velasquez
Armando
1992
I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E
+ 10
12
Marquez
Jose
1991
JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira
+ 10
13
Monsalve
Ralph
1987
Gobernación de Carabobo
+ 10
14
López
Jean Carlos
1995
Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
+ 10
15
Rodriguez
Jackson
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 10
16
Cespedes
Emilio
1996
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques
+ 15
17
Hernandez
Andris
1982
Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru
+ 17
18
Garcia
Diego
1985
Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
+ 17
19
Chavez
Maiki
1995
Fundey Yaracuy
+ 17
20
Molina
Angel
1989
Gobernacion de Merida
+ 17
21
Hernandez
Jonathan
1983
Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart
+ 34
22
Gonzalez
Jordan
1994
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques
+ 34
23
Marcano
Francisco Jose
1991
Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart
+ 34
24
Sanchez
Keyner
1995
Fundey Yaracuy
+ 34
25
Paredes
Anderson
1995
Gobernacion de Yaracuy
+ 34
26
Nieves
Xavier
1993
Fundey Yaracuy
+ 34
27
Alvarado
Jorge
1996
Fundey Yaracuy
+ 34
28
Medina
Rafael
1994
Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
+ 02:24
29
Landaeta
Giorgio
1982
Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
+ 02:24
30
Canizalez
Isaac
1976
Gobernación de Nueva Esparta
+ 09:41
31
Machado
Honorio
1982
-
+ 09:41
32
Aguero
Rafael
1995
Gobernacion de Cojedes
+ 09:45
33
Quevedo
Xavier
1991
Gobernacion de Yaracuy
+ 09:45
34
Campos
Edilio
1988
-
+ 11:18
35
Figueroa
Jatniel
1996
Fundacion Jose Rujano
+ 11:19
36
Alarcon
Jose
1988
Loteria del Tachira
+ 11:20
37
Perez Silva
Jesus Maria
1984
Kino Tachira
+ 11:20
38
Nava
Roberto
1989
JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira
+ 11:20
39
Perez
Manuel
1991
Servicios Yako -Anzoategui
+ 11:20
40
Nieves
Enrique
1987
Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
+ 11:20
41
Rojas Lopez
Marcos Simon
1992
Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E
+ 11:20
42
Moreno
Omar
1994
JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira
+ 11:20
43
Herrera
Francisco
1995
Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill
+ 11:20
44
Sanchez
Johan
1989
-
+ 11:20
45
Roccaforte
Francesco
1992
Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E
+ 11:20
46
Gonzalez
Ronald
1981
Loteria del Tachira
+ 11:20
47
Vargas
Freddy
1982
Kino Tachira
+ 11:20
48
Castro
Carlos
1989
-
+ 11:21
49
Lindarte
Ronan
1990
-
+ 11:21
50
Gonzalez
Hector
1992
Gobernación de Nueva Esparta
+ 11:21
51
Jacome
Eduard
1996
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques
+ 11:21
52
Godoy
Yonder
1993
Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:21
53
Gomez
Alexander
1990
Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E
+ 11:21
54
Garcia
Nelson
-
-
+ 16:46
55
Madera
Victor
1994
-
+ 16:46
56
Nieves
Hector
1993
-
+ 16:46
57
Merchan
Luis
1992
Gobernacion de Cojedes
+ 16:49
58
Lopez
Pedro
1992
-
+ 16:49
59
Cortesia
Gregori
1995
Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart
+ 16:49
60
Piñero
José Gregorio
1996
Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de
+ 16:49
Bilgi
Venezuela RR
Valle de Pascua
28. Haziran 2015
CN | 174.0 km