FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
World Championship RR
Dünya Şampiyonası, 25. Ağustos 1991
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Colombia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Mexico
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Spain
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Bugno
Gianni
1964
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
06:20:23
02
Rooks
Steven
1960
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 00
03
Indurain
Miguel
1964
Banesto
+ 00
04
Mejia
Alvaro
1967
Postobon - Manzana
+ 00
05
Hundertmarck
Kai
1969
Histor - Sigma
+ 11
06
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Castorama - Raleigh
+ 11
07
De Wolf
Dirk
1961
Tonton Tapis - GB
+ 11
08
Hodge
Stephen
1961
ONCE
+ 11
09
Cassani
Davide
1961
Ariostea
+ 11
10
Echave
Federico
1960
CLAS - Cajastur
+ 11
11
Fondriest
Maurizio
1965
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 11
12
Ballerini
Franco
1964
Del Tongo - MG Boys
+ 11
13
Ugrumov
Piotr
1961
Seur
+ 11
14
Dhaenens
Rudy
1961
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 11
15
Hamburger
Bo
1970
TVM - Sanyo
+ 11
16
Fignon
Laurent
1960
Castorama - Raleigh
+ 11
17
Chiappucci
Claudio
1963
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 11
18
Theunisse
Gert-Jan
1963
TVM - Sanyo
+ 11
19
Imboden
Heinz
1962
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 11
20
Arroyo Rosales
Miguel
1966
Z
+ 11
21
Rué
Gérard
1965
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 11
22
Palacio
William
1965
Postobon - Manzana
+ 11
23
Roosen
Luc
1964
Tulip Computers
+ 11
24
Rico Lizarazo
Efraim
1967
Postobon - Manzana
+ 11
25
Madiot
Marc
1959
R.M.O
+ 11
26
Mottet
Charly
1962
R.M.O
+ 11
27
Mächler
Erich
1960
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 11
28
Earley
Martin
1962
PDM - Concorde
+ 11
29
Cornillet
Bruno
1963
Z
+ 11
30
Gölz
Rolf
1962
Ariostea
+ 11
31
Castro
Daniel
1966
Amore & Vita - Fanini
+ 11
32
Stephens
Neil
1963
Paternina Sport - Don Zoilo
+ 11
33
Lauritzen
Dag Otto
1956
Motorola
+ 11
34
Hampsten
Andrew
1962
Motorola
+ 03:36
35
Delgado
Pedro
1960
Banesto
+ 05:19
36
Maassen
Frans
1965
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 06:14
37
Dernies
Michel
1961
Weinmann
+ 07:18
38
Andersen
Kim
1958
Z
+ 07:18
39
Heppner
Jens
1964
Histor - Sigma
+ 07:18
40
Gianetti
Mauro
1964
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 07:18
41
Engleman
Michael
1958
Coors Light
+ 07:18
42
van Lancker
Eric
1961
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 07:18
43
Sunderland
Scott
1966
TVM - Sanyo
+ 07:18
44
Richard
Pascal
1964
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 07:18
45
Holm
Brian
1962
Histor - Sigma
+ 07:18
46
Giovannetti
Marco
1962
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
+ 07:18
47
Leblanc
Luc
1966
Castorama - Raleigh
+ 07:18
48
Millar
Robert
1958
Z
+ 07:18
49
Murguialday
Javier
1962
Amaya Seguros
+ 11:31
49
Salas
Edward
1965
Amore & Vita - Fanini
+ 11:31
49
Cenghialta
Bruno
1962
Ariostea
+ 11:31
49
Bernard
Jean-Francois
1962
Banesto
+ 11:31
49
Fuchs
Fabian
1961
Banesto
+ 11:31
49
Rondón
Abelardo
1964
Banesto
+ 11:31
49
Ichikawa
Masatoshi
1961
Bleiker
+ 11:31
49
Pereira
Delmino
1967
Boavista - Recer
+ 11:31
49
van Hooydonck
Edwig
1966
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 11:31
49
Giannelli
Alessandro
1963
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 11:31
49
Puttini
Felice
1967
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 11:31
49
Chioccioli
Franco
1959
Del Tongo - MG Boys
+ 11:31
49
Pedersen
Dag Erik
1959
Del Tongo - MG Boys
+ 11:31
49
Kummer
Mario
1962
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
+ 11:31
49
Delion
Gilles
1966
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 11:31
49
Dufaux
Laurent
1969
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 11:31
49
Jeker
Fabian
1968
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 11:31
49
Krieger
Dominik
1968
Helvetia - La Suisse
+ 11:31
49
Ampler
Uwe
1964
Histor - Sigma
+ 11:31
49
Kappes
Andreas
1965
Histor - Sigma
+ 11:31
49
Van Itterbeeck
Benjamin
1964
Histor - Sigma
+ 11:31
49
Pino
Alvaro
1956
Kelme - Ibexpress
+ 11:31
49
Kulas
Marek
1963
La William
+ 11:31
49
Szerszynski
Marek
1960
Lampre-Colnago-Sopran
+ 11:31
49
Criquielion
Claude
1957
Lotto - Superclub
+ 11:31
49
Museeuw
Johan
1965
Lotto - Superclub
+ 11:31
49
Van Den Abeele
Frank
1966
Lotto - Superclub
+ 11:31
49
Chozas
Eduardo
1960
ONCE
+ 11:31
49
Lejarreta
Marino
1957
ONCE
+ 11:31
49
Weltz
Johnny
1962
ONCE
+ 11:31
49
Alcalá
Raúl
1964
PDM - Concorde
+ 11:31
49
Boden
Falk
1960
PDM - Concorde
+ 11:31
49
Breukink
Erik
1964
PDM - Concorde
+ 11:31
49
Maier
Harald
1960
PDM - Concorde
+ 11:31
49
Camargo
Alberto
1967
Postobon - Manzana
+ 11:31
49
Jaramillo
Carlos
1961
Postobon - Manzana
+ 11:31
49
Otalvaro Restrepo
Jorge Leon
1964
Postobon - Manzana
+ 11:31
49
Ribeiro
Mauro
1964
R.M.O
+ 11:31
49
Elliot
Malcolm
1961
Seur
+ 11:31
49
Bölts
Udo
1966
Telekom - Mercedes
+ 11:31
49
Colotti
Jean-Claude
1961
Tonton Tapis - GB
+ 11:31
49
Pedersen
Atle
1964
Tonton Tapis - GB
+ 11:31
49
Lurvik
Olaf
1963
Toshiba
+ 11:31
49
Peiper
Allan
1960
Tulip Computers
+ 11:31
49
Verdonck
Rudy
1965
Weinmann
+ 11:31
49
Kvålsvoll
Atle
1962
Z
+ 11:31
95
Wegmüller
Thomas
1960
Weinmann
+ 16:38
96
Lodge
Harry
1967
Collstrop - Isoglass
+ 24:00
Bilgi
World Championship RR
Stuttgart
25. Ağustos 1991
WCRR | 252.0 km