FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour du Pays Roannais
France
Genel bakış
İstatistikler
Edisyon
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Genel
Puan
Dağlık
Genç
Yıl
KAT
Linkler
Kazanan
İkinci
Üçüncü
2023
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Jaladeau
Artus
Huyet
Baptiste
Donnenwirth
Tom
2022
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Tissieres
Arnaud
Quemere
Tao
Knight
Oliver
2021
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Bennett
Stefan
Didier
Clement
Lebreton
Jacques
2019
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Van Gucht
Sten
Guichard
Mickaël
Raibaud
Jimmy
2018
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Guillonnet
Adrien
Van Niekerk
Morne
Boileau
Léo
2017
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Cosnefroy
Benoît
Doleatto
Aurélien
Tarride
Grégoire
2016
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Rodriguez
Jose Luis
Converset
Matthieu
Mertz
Remy
2015
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Bonnet
Guillaume
Dulin
Alexis
Gagliardi
Axel
2014
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Guay
Julien
Talpin
Frederic
Gagliardi
Axel
2013
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Talpin
Frederic
Desmecht
David
De Tier
Floris
2012
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Rostollan
Thomas
Goutille
Christophe
Hoorne
Jeroen
2011
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Converset
Matthieu
Lefrancois
Olivier
Michaud
Yoann
2010
2.12.1
Sonuçlar
Kangert
Tanel
Lebas
Thomas
Barbas
Yoann
2009
NE
Sonuçlar
Jeanroch
Cedric
Grammaire
Olivier
Lebas
Thomas
2008
NE
Sonuçlar
Luminet
Benoit
Tanner
David
Inaudi
Nicolas
2007
NE
Sonuçlar
Konovalovas
Ignatas
Bouet
Maxime
Rosenbrier
Jonathan
2006
NE
Sonuçlar
Coppel
Jérôme
Martin
Ludovic
Aulas
Alexandre
2005
NE
Sonuçlar
Mandri
René
Luminet
Benoit
Herbreteau
Loic
2004
NE
Sonuçlar
Lelarge
Noan
Loder
Thierry
Pauriol
Rémi
2003
NE
Sonuçlar
Champeymont
Franck
Plouhinec
Samuel
Lejeune
Guillaume
2002
NE
Sonuçlar
Celarier
Cedric
Murer
Wolfgang
Luminet
Benoit
2001
NE
Sonuçlar
Auroux
Stephane
Thevenin
Marc
Luminet
Benoit
2000
NE
Sonuçlar
Mercier
Bertrand
Derangere
Jeremie
Pagnier
David
1999
NE
Sonuçlar
Thevenin
Marc
Peyramaure
Pascal
Arsac
Hervé
1998
NE
Sonuçlar
Luminet
Benoit
Celarier
Cedric
Thevenin
Marc
1997
NE
Sonuçlar
Oriol
Christophe
Vinokourov
Alexandre
Thevenin
Marc
1996
NE
Sonuçlar
Cali
Vincent
Thevenin
Marc
Guest
Lionel
1995
NE
Sonuçlar
Dumont
Nicolas
Rosolinski
Grzegorz
Bessy
Frederic
1994
NE
Sonuçlar
Thevenin
Marc
Agnolutto
Christophe
Bintz
Richard
1993
NE
Sonuçlar
Goubert
Stéphane
Bintz
Richard
Lance
Jean-Michel
1992
NE
Sonuçlar
Dufour
Jacques
Arsac
Hervé
Thevenin
Marc
1991
NE
Sonuçlar
Teyssier
Francisque
Arsac
Hervé
Berard
Patrick
1990
NE
Sonuçlar
Charucki
Henryk
Bodyk
Jacek
Vanicat
Daniel