FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Paris-Troyes
UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 16. Mart 2014, France
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1936
1935
1934
1933
1926
1910
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Australia
Belgium
Dom. Republic
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
Mauritius
Norway
Poland
Russia
Spain
Sweden
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Tronet
Steven
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
04:08:20
02
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Team Joker
+ 00
03
Dassonville
Flavien
1991
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
04
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 00
05
Combaud
Romain
1991
-
+ 00
06
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
Cofidis
+ 00
07
Teychenne
Mathieu
1989
-
+ 00
08
Maison
Jeremy
1993
-
+ 00
09
Molard
Rudy
1989
Cofidis
+ 00
10
Hardy
Romain
1988
Cofidis
+ 36
11
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Team Joker
+ 36
12
Eiking
Odd Christian
1994
Team Joker
+ 36
13
Delle Stelle
Christian
1989
Team Idea
+ 02:04
14
Coenen
Johan
1979
Differdange - Losch
+ 02:04
15
Lionnet
Aurélien
1994
-
+ 02:04
16
Akimov
Mikhail
1992
Itera - Katusha
+ 02:04
17
Jakin
Alo
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02:04
18
Wilson
Edvin
1989
Team Joker
+ 02:04
19
Rostollan
Thomas
1986
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 02:04
20
Lebreton
Pierre
1990
-
+ 02:04
21
Bagot
Yoann
1987
Cofidis
+ 02:04
22
McLaughlin
James
1990
-
+ 02:04
23
Monier
Damien
1982
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 02:04
24
Carisey
Clément
1992
-
+ 05:05
25
Yssaad
Yannis
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 07:30
26
Pettiti
Alessandro
1990
Team Idea
+ 07:30
27
Collodel
Matteo
1988
Team Idea
+ 07:30
28
Clère
Émilien
1982
-
+ 07:30
29
Stash
Mamyr
1993
Itera - Katusha
+ 07:30
30
Failla
Sebastien
1991
-
+ 07:30
31
Bernard
Julien
1992
-
+ 07:30
32
Liepins
Emils
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 07:30
33
Jules
Justin
1986
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 07:30
34
Drujon
Mathieu
1983
-
+ 07:30
35
Gaboriaud
Guillaume
1992
-
+ 07:30
36
Bihel
César
1988
Differdange - Losch
+ 07:30
37
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
-
+ 07:30
38
Demesy
Thomas
1994
-
+ 07:30
39
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 07:30
40
Pascual
Benjamin
1988
-
+ 07:30
41
El Fares
Julien
1985
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 07:30
42
Lemair
Alexandre
1988
-
+ 07:30
43
Hoareau
Sebastien
1985
-
+ 07:30
44
Dakteris
Janis
1991
Differdange - Losch
+ 07:30
45
Bēcis
Armands
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 07:30
46
Gilham
Kit
1979
-
+ 07:30
47
Simon
Mathieu
1987
-
+ 07:30
48
Paroissien
Pierre
1991
-
+ 07:30
49
Hand
Gary
1981
-
+ 07:30
50
Plantureux
Mickael
1994
-
+ 07:30
51
Lebas
Thomas
1985
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 07:30
52
Corniau
Geoffrey
1986
-
+ 07:30
53
Barillot
Guillaume
1990
-
+ 07:30
54
Arslanov
Ildar
1994
Itera - Katusha
+ 07:30
55
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 07:30
56
Dornier
Clement
1991
-
+ 07:30
57
Beaudoin
Anthony
1982
-
+ 07:30
58
Romeder
Alexis
1990
-
+ 07:30
59
Clarke
David
1979
-
+ 07:30
60
Loustaunou
Nicolas
1986
-
+ 07:30
61
Terasaki
Takero
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 07:30
62
Gouault
Pierre
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 07:30
63
Bescond
Jérémy
1991
Cofidis
+ 07:30
64
Peyroton-Dartet
Thomas
1985
-
+ 07:30
65
Sobrino
Joaquin
1982
Differdange - Losch
+ 07:30
66
Turgis
Anthony
1994
-
+ 07:30
67
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
-
+ 07:30
68
Svendsen
Oskar
1994
Team Joker
+ 07:30
69
Kowalski
Dylan
1994
-
+ 07:30
70
Pruus
Peeter
1989
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 07:30
71
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 07:30
72
Pichetta
Ricardo
1987
Team Idea
+ 07:30
73
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 07:30
74
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 07:30
75
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 07:30
76
Tedeschi
Mirko
1987
Team Idea
+ 07:30
77
Le Mével
Christophe
1980
Cofidis
+ 07:30
78
Bodiot
Alexis
1988
-
+ 07:30
79
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 07:30
80
Lhotellerie
Clément
1986
-
+ 07:30
81
Gaoua
Cédric
1989
-
+ 07:30
82
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 07:30
83
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 07:30
84
Lemarchand
Romain
1987
Cofidis
+ 07:58
85
Boutville
David
1988
-
+ 08:45
86
Louiche
Vincent
1992
-
+ 09:12
87
Hawdon
Andrew
1976
-
+ 11:42
88
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 11:42
89
Hutin
Guillaume
1993
-
+ 11:42
90
Moye
Anthony
1987
-
+ 13:40
91
Le Boulch
Dimitri
1989
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 14:00
92
Bravard
Antoine
1994
-
+ 14:56
93
Drujon
Benoit
1985
-
+ 14:56
DNF
Adlard
Robert
1975
-
DNF
Armirail
Bruno
1994
-
DNF
Bardin
Julien
1994
-
DNF
Beghin
Gerard
1983
-
DNF
Capot
Lucien
1995
-
DNF
Caramel
Mathieu
1994
-
DNF
Chalettois
Guidon
-
-
DNF
Charles
Quentin
1993
-
DNF
De Las Cuevas
David
1989
-
DNF
Delétang
Alexandre
1993
-
DNF
Descamps
Arnaud
1993
-
DNF
Deslandes
Vadim
1994
-
DNF
Fournier
Marc
1994
-
DNF
Gamez
Christopher
1987
-
DNF
Garcin
Steven
1986
-
DNF
Geoffroy
Benoit
1982
-
DNF
Ginelli
Vincent
1995
-
DNF
Guillaumot
Quentin
1992
-
DNF
Hoffman
Alexander
1991
-
DNF
Huck
Gaetan
1994
-
DNF
Jeret
Timmo
1993
-
DNF
Kelly
Joseph
1992
-
DNF
Kordus
Adam
1992
-
DNF
Laffille
Ludwig
1992
-
DNF
Le Calvez
Clement
1991
-
DNF
Le Court
Olivier
1993
-
DNF
Le Roscouet
Benjamin
1991
-
DNF
Lebret
Loïc
1992
-
DNF
Mayencon
Maxime
1987
-
DNF
Milot
Charlie
1988
-
DNF
Moreau
Yoann
1995
-
DNF
Olivier
Benjamin
1988
-
DNF
Parcellier
Olivier
1992
-
DNF
Pascal
Adrien
1986
-
DNF
Preau
Julien
1993
-
DNF
Raussin
Jeremy
1993
-
DNF
Roz
Damien
1994
-
DNF
Tanfield
Harry
1994
-
DNF
Teghillo
Florent
1986
-
DNF
Thuriot
Julien
1992
-
DNF
Brun Jr.
Frederic
1988
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Itami
Kenji
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Tsubaki
Hiroshi
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Edet
Nicolas
1987
Cofidis
DNF
Kovsh
Artur
1992
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Manakov
Viktor
1992
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Yatsevich
Kiril
1992
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Kovaliovas
Edgaras
1989
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Tarvis
Peeter
1993
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Menendez
Ruben
1978
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Milan
Diego
1985
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Suarez
Kevin
1989
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Carantoni
Simone
1994
Team Idea
DNF
Gadda
Fabio
1993
Team Idea
DNF
Mossini
Daniele
1994
Team Idea
DNF
Lindau
Philip
1991
Team Joker
Bilgi
Paris-Troyes
France
16. Mart 2014
1.2 | 174.2 km