FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tirreno-Adriatico
WorldTour, 11. -17. Mart 2015, Italy
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Etap profili
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
GK
Genç
Puan
Dağlık
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Costa Rica
Czechia
Denmark
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Takımlar
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Bardiani - CSF
BMC Racing Team
Bora - Argon 18
Cannondale - Garmin
Etixx - Quick Step
FDJ
IAM Cycling
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Soudal
Movistar Team
MTN-Qhubeka
Orica - GreenEDGE
Team Colombia
Team Europcar
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Katusha
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Team Sky
Tinkoff - Saxo
Trek Factory Racing
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Puan
01
Sagan
Peter
1990
Tinkoff - Saxo
32
02
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Trek Factory Racing
21
03
Debusschere
Jens
1989
Lotto - Soudal
20
04
Uran
Rigoberto
1987
Etixx - Quick Step
19
05
Van Avermaet
Greg
1985
BMC Racing Team
18
06
Rodríguez
Joaquim
1979
Team Katusha
16
07
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Movistar Team
15
08
Malori
Adriano
1988
Movistar Team
15
09
Poels
Wout
1987
Team Sky
14
10
Bennett
Sam
1990
Bora - Argon 18
11
11
Scarponi
Michele
1979
Astana Pro Team
10
12
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Astana Pro Team
10
13
Konrad
Patrick
1991
Bora - Argon 18
10
14
Durbridge
Luke
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
10
15
Boem
Nicola
1989
Bardiani - CSF
10
16
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Trek Factory Racing
10
17
Vuillermoz
Alexis
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
10
18
Ciolek
Gerald
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
10
19
Kiryienka
Vasil
1981
Team Sky
8
20
Castroviejo
Jonathan
1987
Movistar Team
7
21
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Lampre-Merida
7
22
Bodnar
Maciej
1985
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
23
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Team Katusha
7
24
Contador
Alberto
1982
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
25
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
Tinkoff - Saxo
6
26
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
MTN-Qhubeka
6
27
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
6
28
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Cannondale - Garmin
6
29
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
6
30
Richeze
Maximiliano
1983
Lampre-Merida
6
31
Farrar
Tyler
1984
MTN-Qhubeka
6
32
Hayman
Mathew
1978
Orica - GreenEDGE
6
33
Pinot
Thibaut
1990
FDJ
5
34
Yates
Adam
1992
Orica - GreenEDGE
5
35
Wyss
Danilo
1985
BMC Racing Team
5
36
Flens
Rick
1983
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
5
37
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
5
38
Arndt
Nikias
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
39
Cummings
Steve
1981
MTN-Qhubeka
3
40
Pozzovivo
Domenico
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
3
41
Montaguti
Matteo
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
3
42
Salerno
Cristiano
1985
Bora - Argon 18
3
43
Grivko
Andriy
1983
Astana Pro Team
3
44
Devolder
Stijn
1979
Trek Factory Racing
3
45
Zardini
Edoardo
1989
Bardiani - CSF
3
46
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
1983
Lotto - Soudal
2
47
Niemiec
Przemyslaw
1980
Lampre-Merida
2
48
Amador
Andrey
1986
Movistar Team
2
49
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
Team Europcar
2
50
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
FDJ
2
51
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Bora - Argon 18
2
52
Caruso
Damiano
1987
BMC Racing Team
1
53
Herrada
Jesus
1990
Movistar Team
1
54
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
BMC Racing Team
1
55
Lutsenko
Alexey
1992
Astana Pro Team
1
56
Quintero
Carlos
1986
Team Colombia
1
57
Quinziato
Manuel
1979
BMC Racing Team
1
58
Brändle
Matthias
1989
IAM Cycling
1
59
Haga
Chad
1988
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
Bilgi
Tirreno-Adriatico
Italy
11. -17. Mart 2015
2.UWT