FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour of California
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 14. -22. Şubat 2009, USA
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
GK
Genç
Puan
Dağlık
GK
Etap: Açılış
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Argentina
Australia
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Cuba
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Takımlar
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
Cervelo TestTeam
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
Fly V Australia
Garmin-Slipstream
Jelly Belly
Liquigas
OUCH p/b Maxxis
Quick Step
Rabobank
Rock Racing
Team Columbia - HTC
Team Saxo Bank
Team Type 1
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Leipheimer
Levi
1973
Astana
31:28:21
02
Zabriskie
David
1979
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 36
03
Rogers
Michael
1979
Team Columbia - HTC
+ 45
04
Voigt
Jens
1971
Team Saxo Bank
+ 01:10
05
Löfkvist
Thomas
1984
Team Columbia - HTC
+ 01:29
06
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
Liquigas
+ 01:35
07
Armstrong
Lance
[*]
1971
Astana
+ 01:46
08
Gesink
Robert
1986
Rabobank
+ 01:54
09
Danielson
Tom
1978
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 02:24
10
Rubiera
José Luis
1973
Astana
+ 02:48
11
Seeldraeyers
Kevin
1986
Quick Step
+ 02:57
12
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Team Saxo Bank
+ 03:19
13
Sevilla
Oscar
1976
Rock Racing
+ 03:37
14
Van De Walle
Jurgen
1977
Quick Step
+ 04:15
15
Hincapie
George
1973
Team Columbia - HTC
+ 04:19
16
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Rabobank
+ 05:44
17
Niermann
Grischa
1975
Rabobank
+ 06:08
18
Larsson
Gustav
1980
Team Saxo Bank
+ 06:25
19
Cuesta
Íñigo
1969
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 06:56
20
Gutiérrez
José Enrique
1974
Rock Racing
+ 07:55
21
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
Astana
+ 08:16
22
Horner
Chris
1971
Astana
+ 10:14
23
Landis
Floyd
1975
OUCH p/b Maxxis
+ 10:26
24
Dupont
Hubert
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 10:47
25
Weening
Pieter
1981
Rabobank
+ 11:09
26
Vennell
Jeremy
1980
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:22
27
Vande Velde
Christian
1976
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 13:02
28
Brajkovic
Janez
1983
Astana
+ 16:30
29
Elmiger
Martin
1978
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17:18
30
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Quick Step
+ 17:57
31
Chadwick
Glen
1976
Rock Racing
+ 18:44
32
Schleck
Andy
1985
Team Saxo Bank
+ 19:12
33
Rollin
Dominique
1982
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 19:15
34
Sutherland
Rory
1982
OUCH p/b Maxxis
+ 20:11
35
Roulston
Hayden
1981
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 20:51
36
Zirbel
Tom
1978
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:23
37
Barredo
Carlos
[*]
1981
Quick Step
+ 21:46
38
Peterson
Thomas
1986
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 23:23
39
Kobzarenko
Valery
1977
Team Type 1
+ 23:46
40
O'Grady
Stuart
1973
Team Saxo Bank
+ 23:56
41
McCartney
Jason
1973
Team Saxo Bank
+ 24:18
42
Engels
Addy
1977
Quick Step
+ 26:48
43
Pipp
Frank
1977
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
+ 26:56
44
Cozza
Steven
1985
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 27:35
45
Frank
Mathias
1986
BMC Racing Team
+ 28:53
46
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 29:53
47
McKissick
Ian
1980
BMC Racing Team
+ 30:20
48
Zberg
Markus
1974
BMC Racing Team
+ 30:57
49
Moos
Alexandre
1972
BMC Racing Team
+ 35:02
50
Routley
Will
1983
Jelly Belly
+ 35:13
51
Morabito
Steve
1983
Astana
+ 36:53
52
Vandborg
Brian
1981
Liquigas
+ 37:33
53
Lowe
Trent
1984
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 37:42
54
Clement
Stef
1982
Rabobank
+ 38:42
55
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 39:22
56
Baldwin
Christopher
1975
OUCH p/b Maxxis
+ 40:15
57
Johnson
Tim
1977
OUCH p/b Maxxis
+ 40:36
58
Rast
Gregory
1980
Astana
+ 40:52
59
Ardila
Mauricio
1979
Rabobank
+ 42:24
60
Haedo
Lucas Sebastian
1983
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
+ 42:25
61
Wilson
Matthew
1977
Team Type 1
+ 42:51
62
Jones
Christopher
1979
Team Type 1
+ 43:34
63
White
Bradley
1982
OUCH p/b Maxxis
+ 43:48
64
Cavendish
Mark
1985
Team Columbia - HTC
+ 46:29
65
Barry
Michael
1975
Team Columbia - HTC
+ 47:00
66
Lancaster
Brett
1979
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 47:17
67
Horrillo
Pedro
1974
Rabobank
+ 47:24
68
Reistad
Nick
1983
Jelly Belly
+ 47:32
69
Frattini
Davide
1978
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
+ 47:45
70
Velo
Marco
1974
Quick Step
+ 47:48
71
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 48:15
72
Farrar
Tyler
1984
Garmin-Slipstream
+ 48:17
73
Crane
Matthew
1985
Jelly Belly
+ 49:10
74
Hulsmans
Kevin
1978
Quick Step
+ 49:21
75
Reijnen
Kiel
1986
Jelly Belly
+ 49:32
76
Day
Benjamin
1978
Fly V Australia
+ 50:47
77
Louder
Jeff
1977
BMC Racing Team
+ 51:13
78
Menzies
Karl
1977
OUCH p/b Maxxis
+ 51:59
79
Wren
Tyler
1981
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
+ 53:55
80
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Liquigas
+ 56:29
81
Van Ulden
Bernard
1979
Jelly Belly
+ 01:00:35
82
Olson
Aaron
1978
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
+ 01:01:23
83
Hamilton
Tyler
[*]
1971
Rock Racing
+ 01:03:56
84
Guptill
Andy
1983
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
+ 01:09:46
DNF
Dessel
Cyril
1974
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Gadret
John
1979
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Goubert
Stéphane
1970
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Valjavec
Tadej
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Jacques-Maynes
Andy
1978
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jacques-Maynes
Ben
1978
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kem
Omer
1982
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF
O'Bee
Kirk
[*]
1977
Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Frei
Thomas
1985
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Garcia
Jonathan
1981
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Nydam
Scott
1977
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Hushovd
Thor
1978
Cervelo TestTeam
DNF
King
Edward
1983
Cervelo TestTeam
DNF
Sastre
Carlos
1975
Cervelo TestTeam
DNF
Borrajo
Alejandro
1980
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
DNF
Borrajo
Anibal Andres
1982
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
DNF
Romero Amaran
Luis
1979
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
DNF
Cantwell
Jonathan
1982
Fly V Australia
DNF
Davis
Scott
1979
Fly V Australia
DNF
Grabinger
Michael
1977
Fly V Australia
DNF
Gunn
Robert Curtis
1971
Fly V Australia
DNF
Kemp
David
1984
Fly V Australia
DNF
Sulzberger
Bernard
1983
Fly V Australia
DNF
Zajicek
Phil
[*]
1979
Fly V Australia
DNF
Tuft
Svein
1977
Garmin-Slipstream
DNF
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
Jelly Belly
DNF
Gaimon
Phillip
1986
Jelly Belly
DNF
Huff
Brad
1979
Jelly Belly
DNF
Basso
Ivan
1977
Liquigas
DNF
Carlström
Kjell
1976
Liquigas
DNF
Chicchi
Francesco
1980
Liquigas
DNF
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
Liquigas
DNF
Oss
Daniel
1987
Liquigas
DNF
Evans
Cameron
1984
OUCH p/b Maxxis
DNF
McCarty
Jonathan Patrick
1982
OUCH p/b Maxxis
DNF
Murphy
John
1984
OUCH p/b Maxxis
DNF
Boonen
Tom
1980
Quick Step
DNF
Freire
Óscar
1976
Rabobank
DNF
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Rock Racing
DNF
Pena
Victor Hugo
1974
Rock Racing
DNF
Rodriguez
Fred
1973
Rock Racing
DNF
Hansen
Adam
1981
Team Columbia - HTC
DNF
Kirchen
Kim
1978
Team Columbia - HTC
DNF
Renshaw
Mark
1982
Team Columbia - HTC
DNF
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Haedo
Juan José
1981
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Aldape Chavez
Moises
1981
Team Type 1
DNF
Calabria
Fabio
1987
Team Type 1
DNF
Lill
Darren
1982
Team Type 1
DNF
Macgregor
Ian
1983
Team Type 1
DNF
Southerland
Phil
1982
Team Type 1
Bilgi
Tour of California
USA
14. -22. Şubat 2009
2.HC