FIRSTCYCLING
Amatör
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Prix Saint-Laurent
Amatör, 9. Ağustos 2022, France
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Belgium
Canada
France
Great Britain
Japan
Luxembourg
New Zealand
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
Corbas Lyon Métropole
04:08:59
02
Thirotel
Hugo
2001
VCU Schwenheim
+ 15
03
Le Lay
Aurélien
1994
VC Avranches
+ 01:27
04
Arnaud
Vincent
1992
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 01:32
05
Grand
Antoine
1999
Corbas Lyon Métropole
+ 01:49
06
Marin
Julien
2000
CR4C Roanne
+ 02:05
07
Delaplace
Cédric
1992
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 02:13
08
Chatelet
Nicolas
1994
VCU Schwenheim
+ 02:25
09
Renault
Maxime
1990
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 02:28
10
Reyboz
Vincent
2002
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 02:30
11
Terada
Yoshiki
2002
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 02:34
12
Fouquet
Alexy
1997
UC Cholet 49
+ 02:34
13
Paumard
Thibault
2002
UC Cholet 49
+ 02:41
14
Chan Tsin
Romain
1988
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 02:41
15
Drevet
Quentin
2000
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
+ 02:46
16
Voss
Arnaud
1992
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
+ 02:46
17
Durpaix
Matthieu
1996
C´Chartres Cyclisme
+ 02:48
18
Meyer
Arthur
2001
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 02:48
19
Teisseire
Clément
1999
VS Valletais
+ 02:48
20
Degot
Damien
1995
ESEG Douai
+ 02:50
21
Paslier
Samuel
1995
Corbas Lyon Métropole
+ 02:54
22
Trioux
Martin
2002
ESEG Douai
+ 02:54
23
Chemier
Lilian
2001
CR4C Roanne
+ 02:57
24
Jouannin
Thomas
2001
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
+ 03:06
25
Gilles
Cyprien
2000
ES Torigni
+ 03:12
26
Ouellet
Edward
1998
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 03:15
27
Bramoullé
Adrien
2000
UC Cholet 49
+ 03:23
28
Margueritat
Titouan
1996
CC Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 03:32
29
Huck
Léandre
2000
ESEG Douai
+ 04:20
30
Patoux
Cyrille
1985
VS Valletais
+ 05:05
31
O'Connor
Calum
1988
CC Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 05:32
32
Marasco
Lorenzo
1998
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 06:06
33
Malle
Nicolas
1998
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 06:06
34
Meal
Théo
2002
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 06:06
35
Berger
Antoine
1999
UC Cholet 49
+ 06:10
36
Bramoullé
Benjamin
2002
Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
+ 06:10
37
Liardet
Arthur
2000
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 06:22
38
Belanger
Florentin
1998
CR4C Roanne
+ 06:22
39
Garcia
Louis-Guillaume
1996
CC Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 06:22
40
Feireisen
Thomas
2001
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 06:22
41
Goulet
Florian
1999
VS Valletais
+ 06:36
42
Fillion
Erwann
2002
Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
+ 06:43
43
Deschatres
Martin
1998
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 07:31
44
Trescarte
Vincent
2001
CR4C Roanne
+ 07:42
45
Feint
Camden
2002
Couplands - Booths Group
+ 07:47
46
Robert
Alexis
2001
UC Cholet 49
+ 07:53
47
Richard
Nathan
2000
-
+ 07:56
48
Bernard
Baptiste
1999
ESEG Douai
+ 07:58
49
Tucker
Guy
2000
ES Torigni
+ 08:00
50
Gazut
Damien
1996
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
+ 08:00
51
Chopier
Loïc
1995
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 08:09
52
Hardouin
Louis
2000
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
+ 08:13
53
Fouquet
Arnaud
2002
C´Chartres Cyclisme
+ 08:19
54
Chauvin
Scott
1999
ES Torigni
+ 08:36
55
Simon
Yohann
2001
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 08:36
56
Gerbaud
Guillaume
1989
UV Limoges - Team U 87
+ 08:44
57
De Marans
Alexandre
1996
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 10:31
58
Meyers
Charel
2000
VCU Schwenheim
+ 11:36
59
Billet
Adrien
2002
Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme
+ 11:48
60
Rochereau
Julien
2003
UV Limoges - Team U 87
+ 13:37
61
Janodet
Maxence
1995
Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38
+ 16:12
62
Adam
Guillaume
2002
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 17:54
63
Chauvin
Tom
1999
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
+ 17:54
Bilgi
Prix Saint-Laurent
France
9. Ağustos 2022
1.12.1 | 164.4 km