FIRSTCYCLING
Amatör
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Pujada Vallter 2000-Ripoll
Amatör, 20. Ağustos 2016, Spain
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2018
2017
2016
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
France
Portugal
Spain
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Portillo Salbamando
Raul
1973
-
01:32:15
02
Zugasti Arrese
Ibon
1972
-
+ 39
03
Marti Lopez
Aniol
1994
-
+ 53
04
Cabanel
Vincent
1996
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 02:28
05
Reyes Gloria
Daniel
1983
Linbikes-Lefa Team
+ 02:39
06
Cayuela Faura
Marc
1993
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 03:03
07
Nicolau
Joel
1997
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 03:32
08
Martinez Semino
Miquel
1990
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 03:32
11
Prunera Macias
Jofre
1986
-
+ 03:32
14
Aymerich Molist
Josep María
1974
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 03:32
15
Capell Piró
Modest
1996
Bicis Esteve
+ 03:39
16
Oller Piferrer
Sergi
1990
-
+ 03:44
17
Ulloa Alba
Alex
1994
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 03:47
21
Juanola Bassagañas
Enric
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 03:47
22
Cabanel
Thomas
1996
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 04:21
27
Reixach Homs
Francesc Xavier
1987
Cicles Vic
+ 04:36
28
Doniga Masnou
Ot
1996
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 04:36
30
Granero de Parmentier
Jonathan
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 05:05
31
Carbonell
Isaac
1994
Inteja - MMR Dominican
+ 05:05
33
Ibañez Ascensión
Anastasio
1988
Cycling no limit-Skoda
+ 05:29
34
Sucias López
Alejandro
1983
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 05:29
37
Roura Ginestá
Lluc
1996
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 05:35
39
Gorchs Aguilar
Ricard
-
-
+ 05:46
40
Escuder Osuna
Eric
-
-
+ 05:49
45
Bosch Calvo
Martí
1987
La Fábrica Race Team-Bici Oci
+ 06:21
46
Termens Nadal
Josep
1993
Bicis Esteve
+ 06:21
47
Vargas Chumilla
Jacint
1995
Tomas Belles-Cannondale
+ 06:27
51
López Valle
Ismael
1993
Compak-Campo Claro
+ 06:48
52
Badía Pairó
Joaquin
1966
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 07:11
56
Defaus Vila
Francesc
-
-
+ 07:11
60
Camps Furnell
Albert
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
+ 07:32
62
Pareja Rubio
Angel
1990
-
+ 07:49
68
Frigola Ribas
Oriol
-
-
+ 08:05
69
Carreras Ribot
Xavier
1990
La Fábrica Race Team-Bici Oci
+ 08:05
81
Bosque Serrano
Quim
1997
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 09:10
82
Vilanova Rodriguez
Oscar
1997
Bicis Esteve
+ 09:10
83
Roman Cenizo
David
1988
C.C.Palafrugell
+ 09:15
84
Ferreira Abrantes
Wilson Bruno
1987
A.C.Andorrana
+ 09:37
85
Garcia Perez
Ruben
1987
-
+ 09:37
88
Barco Fortuny
David
1997
Lizarran Reus-8Restaurant
+ 09:46
91
Perez Mateu
Dani
-
-
+ 10:05
94
Lopez Garrido
Diego
1987
-
+ 10:05
95
Diaz Cediel
Marc
1992
Cariñena Cicles
+ 10:32
97
Valles Casellas
Robert
1996
Runnbikes-ECM
+ 10:58
110
Serra Dinares
Aleix
1992
Cicles Vic
+ 12:08
111
Trias Sentis
Salvador
1993
-
+ 12:08
118
Vidal Farrerons
Andreu
1970
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 13:25
121
Forcada Aymar
Albert
1995
Munt Bikes
+ 13:52
128
Miralles Gironella
Oriol
1987
Cariñena Cicles
+ 14:50
150
Porta Serrano
Eduard
1996
-
+ 19:42
159
Sanchez Pous
Albert
-
-
+ 23:06
160
Puigdevall Martorell
Marc
-
-
+ 23:06
161
Masferrer Pesarrodona
Jordi
1978
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
+ 23:06
167
Rifá Molist
Guillem
1990
-
+ 26:17
168
Planas Molina
Arnau
-
-
+ 26:17
Bilgi
Pujada Vallter 2000-Ripoll
Spain
20. Ağustos 2016
NE | 50.0 km