FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour de Bretagne
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 25. Nisan-1. Mayıs 2018, France
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Etap profili
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
GK
Genç
Puan
Dağlık
Sprint
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Albania
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Mongolia
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Panama
Portugal
Serbia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
USA
Takımlar
Androni Giocattoli
Astana City
Bennelong - Swisswellness
Bretagne
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Development Team Sunweb
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Joker Icopal
Lotto - Soudal U23
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Polartec - Kometa
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
SEG Racing Academy
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
St. Michel - Auber 93
Team Coop
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Wiggins
U.C.Nantes Atlantique
Vital Concept
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Puan
01
Bacon
Romain
1990
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
20
02
Donovan
Mark
1999
Team Wiggins
11
03
van den Berg
Julius
1996
SEG Racing Academy
10
04
Dewulf
Stan
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
8
05
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Team Coop
8
06
Guillemot
Frédéric
1992
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
7
07
Bol
Cees
1995
SEG Racing Academy
6
08
Artus
Willy
1994
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
6
09
Affini
Edoardo
1996
SEG Racing Academy
6
10
Guay
Julien
1986
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
5
11
Williams
Stephen
1996
SEG Racing Academy
5
12
Hoole
Daan
1999
SEG Racing Academy
5
13
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Coop
5
14
Garel
Adrien
1996
Vital Concept
5
15
Penven
Clément
1989
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
5
16
Le Ny
Jean-Louis
1998
Bretagne
5
17
Schmidt
Fabien
1989
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
5
18
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
Astana City
5
19
Riou
Alan
1997
Bretagne
5
20
Gouault
Pierre
1993
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
5
21
Welten
Bram
1997
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
5
22
Stork
Florian
1997
Development Team Sunweb
4
23
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
4
24
Dahl
Herman
1993
Joker Icopal
3
25
Bescond
Jérémy
1991
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
3
26
Paillot
Yoann
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
3
27
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Joker Icopal
3
28
Morin
Emmanuel
1995
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
3
29
Carbel
Michael
1995
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
3
30
Mobach
Jarno
1998
Development Team Sunweb
3
31
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Joker Icopal
2
32
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Team Coop
2
33
Ries
Michel
1998
Polartec - Kometa
2
34
Fournier
Marc
1994
Vital Concept
2
35
Brown
Jonathan
1997
Hagens Berman - Axeon
1
36
Hurel
Tony
1987
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
1
37
Tronet
Steven
1986
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
1
38
Rosa
Massimo
1995
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
39
Roe
Timothy
1989
Bennelong - Swisswellness
1
40
Tsoy
Vladimir
1997
Astana City
1
41
Freiberg
Michael
1990
Bennelong - Swisswellness
1
42
Le Clec'h
Lomig
1997
Bretagne
1
Bilgi
Tour de Bretagne
France
25. Nisan-1. Mayıs 2018
2.2