FIRSTCYCLING
Genç
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour de I'Abitibi Juniors
Canada
Genel bakış
İstatistikler
Edisyon
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1981
1980
1969
Genel
Puan
Dağlık
Genç
Yıl
KAT
Linkler
Kazanan
İkinci
Üçüncü
2024
J-2.NC
Bilgi
-
-
-
2023
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Ney
Matthew
Powell
Ethan
Che
Alejandro
2022
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Mainguenaud
Lucas
Dupé
Mathieu
Barusseau
Mathéo
2019
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Garrison
Michael
Riccitello
Matthew
Carreau
Lukas
2018
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Sheehan
Riley
Boots
Kendrick
Garrison
Michael
2017
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Sheehan
Riley
Islas
Fernando
Holec
Richard
2016
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
McNulty
Brandon
Bjerg
Mikkel
Goguen
Kevin
2015
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Costa
Adrien
McNulty
Brandon
Menant
Théo
2014
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Bouhanni
Rayane
Mostov
Zeke
Norsgaard
Mathias
2013
J-2.1
Sonuçlar
Rhim
Brendan
Gillott
Owen
Brisebois
Olivier
2012
J-2.1
Sonuçlar
Eisenhart
Taylor
Vermeulen
Alexey
Curran
Geoffrey
2011
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Oram
James
Smith
Dion
Wait-Molyneux
Colby
2010
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Morton
Lachlan
Franck
Lucas Eamon
Noonan
Zach
2009
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Barker
Andrew
Avis
Charlie
Gunman
Taylor
2008
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Jouffroy
Arnaud
Avis
Charlie
Boily
David
2007
J-2.NC
Sonuçlar
Phinney
Taylor
David
Tom
Blais-Dufour
Guillaume
2006
Jr
Sonuçlar
Hinnen
Mark
Goodfellow
William
Boivin
Guillaume
2005
Jr
Sonuçlar
Veilleux
David
Boily
Eric
Bjelkmark
Jonas
2004
Jr
Sonuçlar
Stockburger
Chris
Bolian
Zachary
Vanderaerden
Michael
2003
Jr
Sonuçlar
Reus
Kai
Crane
Matthew
Cozza
Steven
2002
Jr
Sonuçlar
Farrar
Tyler
Stiler-Cote
Olivier
Wilcox
Craig
2001
Jr
Sonuçlar
Vastaranta
Jukka
Scheuneman
Niels
Poels
Norbert
2000
Jr
Sonuçlar
Mazur
Piotr
De Kort
Koen
Cole
Wesley
1999
Jr
Sonuçlar
Buccambuso
Brad
Scheepers
Alwyn
Magnell
Sterling
1998
Jr
Sonuçlar
Frischkorn
William
Wieczorek
Michael
Traksel
Bobbie
1997
Jr
Sonuçlar
Thornton
Joshua
Zabriskie
David
Zajicek
Phil
1996
Jr
Sonuçlar
Rolandez
David
-
-
1995
Jr
Sonuçlar
Grover
Neil
Menchov
Denis
Claussmeyer
Sven
1994
Jr
Sonuçlar
Belzile
Guilaume
-
-
1993
Jr
Sonuçlar
McDonald
Sean
-
-
1992
Jr
Sonuçlar
Green
Roland
-
-
1991
Jr
Sonuçlar
Stangelj
Gorazd
-
-
1989
Jr
Sonuçlar
Julich
Bobby
-
-
1988
Jr
Sonuçlar
Julich
Bobby
-
-
1987
Jr
Sonuçlar
McCormack
Frank
Baker
Darren
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1986
Jr
Sonuçlar
Zanoli
Michel
Jalabert
Laurent
Luppes
Richard
1985
Jr
Sonuçlar
Van Wijngaarden
Andre
Koberstein
Chris
Sagard
Nathael
1981
Jr
Sonuçlar
Wojtinek
Bruno
Pineau
Franck
-
1980
Jr
Sonuçlar
Stieda
Alex
-
-
1969
Jr
Sonuçlar
Rocheleau
Gerard
Van den Eynde
Robert
Proulx
Serge