FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Vuelta a Colombia
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 13. -26. Haziran 2016, Colombia
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Etap profili
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
GK
Genç
Puan
Dağlık
Sprint
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Etap: 09
Etap: 10
Etap: 11
Etap: 12
Etap: 13
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Argentina
Bolivia
Colombia
Cuba
Ecuador
Panama
Rwanda
Spain
USA
Venezuela
Takımlar
Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Coldeportes - Claro
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
GW - Shimano
Indeportes - IMRD
JB Ropa Deportiva
Manzana - Postobón
Movistar Team America
Multi Repuestos Bosa
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team
Rwanda
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier
Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
Team Jamis
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Puan
01
Cuesta
Steven Manuel
1995
Indeportes - IMRD
45
02
Cano
Jairo Alonso
1984
Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M
34
03
Sanchez Anzola
Edwin
1983
Movistar Team America
26
04
Mesa
Juan Martin
1992
Coldeportes - Claro
13
05
Cano
Alex
1983
Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M
13
06
Ortega
Mauricio
1980
Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re
12
07
Millan
Jonathan
1988
Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier
12
08
Ramirez
Brayan
1992
Movistar Team America
8
09
Bustamante
Wilington
1983
Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
7
10
Marentes
Wilson
1985
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
7
11
Ortiz Caro
Edward Stiver
1980
Movistar Team America
7
12
Cabrera
Hugo Horacio
1992
Indeportes - IMRD
6
13
Osorio
Juan Felipe
1995
Manzana - Postobón
5
14
Bustamente
Yoedison
1986
Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
5
15
Osorio
Frank
1987
GW - Shimano
5
16
Sevilla
Oscar
1976
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
3
17
Camacho
Julio Alexis
1990
GW - Shimano
3
18
Alvarez
Oscar
[*]
1977
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
3
19
Ardila
Mauricio
1979
Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M
3
20
Diaz
Carlos Alberto
1991
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
3
21
Soraca
Diego
1990
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
3
22
Gutierrez
Christian
1990
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
3
23
Orjuela
Fernando
1991
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
3
24
Torres
Pedro Nelson
1984
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
3
25
Vargas
Jeferson Abacuc
1984
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
3
26
Ramirez
Alejandro
1981
Coldeportes - Claro
3
27
Montoya
Arley de Jesús
1986
GW - Shimano
3
28
Angarita
Marvin Orlando
1989
Multi Repuestos Bosa
3
29
Cendales
Miguel Angel
1982
Multi Repuestos Bosa
3
30
Laverde
Luis
1979
Coldeportes - Claro
2
31
Gomez
Camilo Andres
1984
Coldeportes - Claro
2
32
Gil
Alexander
1992
Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M
2
33
Mendoza
Omar
1989
Movistar Team America
2
34
Romero
Jeffry
1989
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
2
35
Bohorquez
Jonathan
1994
Indeportes - IMRD
2
36
Diaz
Edward Fabian
1994
GW - Shimano
2
37
Pico Vasquez
John
1988
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
2
38
Cala
Aristobulo
1990
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
2
39
Duarte
Fabio
1986
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
1
40
Becerra
Carlos
1982
Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier
1
41
Camargo
Luis Fernando
1977
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
1
42
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
1
43
Osorio
Danny
1988
Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re
1
44
Montiel
Rafael Anibal
1981
Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M
1
45
Jimenez
Jose
1989
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
1
46
Jaramillo
Remberto
1983
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
1
47
Chaparro
Didier
1987
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
1
48
Martinez
Luis Miguel
1993
Movistar Team America
1
49
Hakuzimana
Camera
1992
Rwanda
1
50
Balsero
Daniel Fernando
1983
Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team
1
Bilgi
Vuelta a Colombia
Colombia
13. -26. Haziran 2016
2.2 | 1742.8 km