FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Sıralama
| FirstCycling
UCI Sıralama
National Sıralama
FirstCycling Sıralama
FirstCycling Amatör
Erkekler Seçkin
---
Erkekler Seçkin
Erkekler Genç
Kadınlar Seçkin
Kadınlar Genç
2020
-Tümü-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Ülkeler-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
DR Congo
Ecuador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Panama
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Turkey
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tümü
U23
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Ülke
Takım
Puan
497
Sirironnachai
Sarawut
1992
Thailand
Thailand Continental CT
80
502
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
Italy
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
79
502
Savini
Daniel
1997
Italy
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
79
504
Lebas
Thomas
1985
France
Kinan Cycling Team
78
505
Soto
Nelson
1994
Colombia
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
77
505
Harper
Chris
1994
Australia
Team Jumbo-Visma
77
505
Battistella
Samuele
1998
Italy
NTT Pro Cycling
77
508
Rowe
Luke
1990
Great Britain
INEOS Grenadiers
76
508
Canola
Marco
1988
Italy
Gazprom-RusVelo
76
508
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Switzerland
Team Vorarlberg Santic
76
508
Bergström Frisk
Erik
1999
Sweden
Bike Aid
76
508
Rubio
Einer
1998
Colombia
Movistar
76
508
Camargo
Diego
1998
Colombia
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
76
514
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Denmark
Cofidis
75
514
Oram
James
1993
New Zealand
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
75
514
Stash
Mamyr
1993
Russia
Spor Toto CT
75
514
Hamilton
Chris
1995
Australia
Team Sunweb
75
514
Carretero
Hector
1995
Spain
Movistar
75
514
Hvideberg
Jonas Iversby
1999
Norway
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
75
514
Adrià
Roger
1998
Spain
Equipo Kern Pharma
75
521
Montana
Freddy
1982
Colombia
EPM Scott
74
521
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Poland
CCC Team
74
521
Koch
Jonas
1993
Germany
CCC Team
74
521
Aular
Orluis
1996
Venezuela
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74
525
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Belgium
CCC Team
73
525
Welten
Bram
1997
Netherlands
Arkéa-Samsic
73
525
Brussenskiy
Gleb
2000
Kazakhstan
Vino - Astana Motors
73
528
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Lithuania
Nippo-Delko One Provence
72
528
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
Belgium
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
72
528
Bernard
Julien
1992
France
Trek-Segafredo
72
528
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Italy
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72
528
Nieuwenhuis
Joris
1996
Netherlands
Team Sunweb
72
528
Viviani
Attilio
1996
Italy
Cofidis
72
534
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Hungary
Team Novo Nordisk
71
534
Piccoli
James
1991
Canada
Israel Start-Up Nation
71
534
Gomes
Luís
1994
Portugal
Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
71
534
Stedman
Max
1996
Great Britain
Canyon DHB p/b Soreen
71
534
Renard
Alexis
1999
France
Israel Start-Up Nation
71
539
Reinders
Elmar
1992
Netherlands
Riwal Securitas Cycling
70
539
Goossens
Kobe
1996
Belgium
Lotto-Soudal
70
539
Galván
Francisco
1997
Spain
Equipo Kern Pharma
70
539
Barthe
Cyril
1996
France
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
70
539
Groß
Felix
1998
Germany
Rad-Net Rose Team
70
544
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
France
Total Direct Énergie
69
544
Tusveld
Martijn
1993
Netherlands
Team Sunweb
69
544
Mullen
Ryan
1994
Ireland
Trek-Segafredo
69
544
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Norway
Riwal Securitas Cycling
69
544
Cañellas
Xavier
1997
Spain
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
69
544
Sureda
Jaume
1996
Spain
Burgos-BH
69
544
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
Portugal
UAE Team Emirates
69
544
Jacobs
Johan
1997
Switzerland
Movistar
69
544
Wright
Fred
1999
Great Britain
Bahrain-McLaren
69
553
Hirt
Jan
1991
Czechia
CCC Team
68
553
Luchshenko
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
Salcano-Sakarya
68
553
Haring
Martin
1986
Slovakia
Dukla Banska Bystrica
68
553
Padun
Mark
1996
Ukraine
Bahrain-McLaren
68
553
Ghebreigzabhier
Amanuel
1994
Eritrea
NTT Pro Cycling
68
553
Bagioli
Nicola
1995
Italy
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
68
553
Jorgenson
Matteo
1999
USA
Movistar
68
553
Ärm
Rait
2000
Estonia
Tartu 2024 - BCC
68
561
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Spain
Cofidis
67
561
Aguirre
Hernan
1995
Colombia
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
67
561
Garcia
Jhojan
1998
Colombia
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
67
561
Wærenskjold
Søren
2000
Norway
Joker Fuel of Norway
67
565
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Great Britain
Alpecin-Fenix
66
565
Torres
Albert
1990
Spain
Movistar
66
567
Van Staeyen
Michael
1988
Belgium
Tarteletto - Isorex
65
567
Marczynski
Tomasz
1984
Poland
Lotto-Soudal
65
567
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
Poland
Voster ATS Team
65
567
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
1990
Italy
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM
65
567
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Italy
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
65
567
Baska
Erik
1994
Slovakia
Bora-hansgrohe
65
567
Raileanu
Cristian
1993
Romania
Team Sapura Cycling
65
567
Cañaveral
Johnatan
1996
Colombia
Giotti Victoria
65
567
Pekala
Piotr
1998
Poland
CCC Development Team
65
567
Berrade
Urko
1997
Spain
Equipo Kern Pharma
65
577
Zeits
Andrey
1986
Kazakhstan
Mitchelton-Scott
64
577
Valls
Rafael
1987
Spain
Bahrain-McLaren
64
577
Arndt
Nikias
1991
Germany
Team Sunweb
64
577
Paredes
Nicolas
1992
Colombia
Team Medellin
64
577
Rumac
Josip
1994
Croatia
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
64
577
Meijers
Jeroen
1993
Netherlands
SSOIS - Miogee Cycling Team
64
577
Scotson
Miles
1994
Australia
Groupama - FDJ
64
577
Bayer
Tobias
1999
Austria
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
64
585
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
France
Cofidis
63
585
Balkan
Onur
1996
Turkey
Salcano-Sakarya
63
585
Fortunato
Lorenzo
1996
Italy
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM
63
585
Tracz
Szymon
1998
Poland
CCC Development Team
63
585
Johansen
Julius
1999
Denmark
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
63
590
Avila
Edwin
1989
Colombia
Israel Cycling Academy
62
590
Maikin
Roman
1990
Russia
Cambodia Cycling Academy
62
590
Turek
Daniel
1993
Czechia
Israel Cycling Academy
62
590
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
Kazakhstan
Vino - Astana Motors
62
590
Coolen
Yves
1995
Belgium
BEAT Cycling Club
62
590
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Netherlands
Bahrain-McLaren
62
590
Heiderscheid
Colin
1998
Luxembourg
Leopard Pro Cycling
62
597
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Romania
Team Sapura Cycling
61
597
Boúglas
Georgios
1990
Greece
P.S.Kronos
61
597
Moniquet
Sylvain
1998
Belgium
Groupama-FDJ Conti
61
597
Peñalver
Manuel
1998
Spain
Burgos-BH
61