01 |
Fayolle Jean-Loup
| 2005 | Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors |
05:09:36 |
02 |
Faure-Prost Alexy
| 2004 | Saône-et-Loire |
+ 01:24 |
03 |
Thollet Quentin
| 2004 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
+ 01:50 |
04 |
Lambert-Wetzel Tom
| 2005 | Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors |
+ 02:32 |
05 |
Isidore Noa
| 2004 | UV Aube Junior |
+ 02:37 |
06 |
Barrillot Bohémond
| 2004 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 |
+ 03:03 |
07 |
Dougny Lucas
| 2004 | Saône-et-Loire |
+ 03:54 |
08 |
Savonet Martin
| 2004 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
+ 04:00 |
09 |
Boulahoite Rayan
| 2004 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
+ 04:06 |
10 |
Lequet Corentin
| 2004 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior |
+ 04:33 |
11 |
Bagou Guillaume
| 2004 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior |
+ 07:08 |
12 |
Darmigny Tom
| 2005 | Côte d'Or |
+ 07:08 |
13 |
Toussaint Wouter
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 07:10 |
14 |
Linval Florian
| 2004 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
+ 08:46 |
15 |
Coste Florian
| 2005 | Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors |
+ 08:47 |
16 |
Vincent Numa
| 2005 | Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors |
+ 09:27 |
17 |
van der Werff Thom
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 09:28 |
18 |
Finckbohner Anaël
| 2004 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 10:32 |
19 |
Boutron Nathanaël
| 2005 | U19 Fenioux Formation 36 |
+ 10:37 |
20 |
Guillemot Cyprien
| 2004 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 10:42 |
21 |
Guerinel Mathis
| 2005 | Mixte OC Val d'Oise |
+ 11:06 |
22 |
Ruet Simon
| 2004 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors |
+ 11:07 |
23 |
Tarbouriech Mathis
| 2004 | CC Etupes U19 |
+ 12:11 |
24 |
Bruno Tanguy
| 2004 | Saône-et-Loire |
+ 13:11 |
25 |
Mahieu Gregoire
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
+ 13:18 |
26 |
Ayache Thibault
| 2005 | Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior |
+ 13:21 |
27 |
Melot Noé
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 13:22 |
28 |
Duba Maxime
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 13:52 |
29 |
Communal Kylian
| 2005 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
+ 14:23 |
30 |
Tapiz Hugo
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 14:33 |
31 |
Mercier Edwin
| 2005 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
+ 14:39 |
32 |
Decomble Maxime
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 14:47 |
33 |
Meijers Sal
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 15:11 |
34 |
Genette Edouard
| 2004 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
+ 15:16 |
35 |
Gast Mathias
| 2004 | Mixte UC Haguenau |
+ 15:45 |
36 |
Curien Quentin
| 2004 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 16:06 |
37 |
Bansard Axel
| 2004 | Mixte OC Val d'Oise |
+ 16:19 |
38 |
Mathieu Paul
| 2004 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
+ 17:09 |
39 |
Veenings Pepijn
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 17:51 |
40 |
Berg Gabriel
| 2005 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
+ 18:08 |
41 |
Breyer Tom
| 2005 | Philippe Wagner Cycling U19 |
+ 18:13 |
42 |
Barbereau Loic
| 2004 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior |
+ 18:31 |
43 |
Laurenson Martin
| 2005 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
+ 18:34 |
44 |
de Hart Justin
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
+ 18:58 |
45 |
Poisot Luka
| 2005 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 |
+ 19:27 |
46 |
Raadgers Ravi
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 19:31 |
47 |
Marec Flavien
| 2004 | Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior |
+ 19:49 |
48 |
Sarron Gatien
| 2005 | U19 Fenioux Formation 36 |
+ 19:53 |
49 |
Esnault Nathan
| 2005 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior |
+ 20:01 |
50 |
Daddi Brice
| 2004 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 20:13 |
51 |
Benoist Aurélien
| 2004 | U19 Fenioux Formation 36 |
+ 20:49 |
52 |
Gardy Julien
| 2004 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 21:33 |
53 |
Ruse Mathias
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 22:15 |
54 |
Grillot Gary
| 2004 | Saône-et-Loire |
+ 22:15 |
55 |
Philibert Emilien
| 2004 | CC Etupes U19 |
+ 22:32 |
56 |
Legay Baptiste
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
+ 23:13 |
57 |
Vivot Etienne
| 2004 | Doubs |
+ 23:26 |
58 |
Hervouet Arsene
| 2004 | U19 Fenioux Formation 36 |
+ 23:27 |
59 |
Smith Samuel
| 2004 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors |
+ 23:30 |
60 |
Arnaud Maxime
| 2004 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
+ 23:37 |
61 |
Merle Charly
| 2004 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
+ 24:17 |
62 |
Collier Theotime
| 2005 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 25:00 |
63 |
Pagot Joan
| 2004 | Philippe Wagner Cycling U19 |
+ 25:06 |
64 |
Malcuit Lukas
| 2005 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 |
+ 26:10 |
65 |
Boileau Jules
| 2004 | Côte d'Or |
+ 26:45 |
66 |
Ginet Erwan
| 2004 | U19 Fenioux Formation 36 |
+ 27:15 |
67 |
Daouze Simon
| 2004 | UV Aube Junior |
+ 27:48 |
68 |
Doukari Alexis
| 2004 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 28:20 |
69 |
Coulondre Gabriel
| 2004 | U19 Fenioux Formation 36 |
+ 28:29 |
70 |
Luciez Jules
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
+ 28:35 |
71 |
Coudiere Vincent
| 2005 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 28:42 |
72 |
Cousin Pierre
| 2004 | UV Aube Junior |
+ 29:09 |
73 |
Hivart Benjamin
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 29:21 |
74 |
Saras Jules
| 2004 | Côte d'Or |
+ 30:08 |
75 |
Millat William
| 2005 | Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors |
+ 30:36 |
76 |
Fahy Mattéo
| 2004 | Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior |
+ 30:39 |
77 |
Dereux Robin
| 2005 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors |
+ 31:14 |
78 |
Cloez Matheis
| 2005 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors |
+ 31:37 |
79 |
Fragnoli Giovanny
| 2005 | Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior |
+ 32:27 |
80 |
van der Meer Samuel
| 2005 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 32:56 |
81 |
Clergerie Gabin
| 2005 | Mixte OC Val d'Oise |
+ 36:22 |
82 |
Jorge Edgar
| 2005 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
+ 39:55 |
83 |
Heurard Andrea
| 2004 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 40:43 |
84 |
Nachbaur Antoine
| 2005 | Mixte UC Haguenau |
+ 43:16 |
85 |
Farini Mathieu
| 2004 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 43:58 |
86 |
Tissier Marius
| 2005 | VC Annemasse Junior |
+ 44:28 |
87 |
Schaper Marijn
| 2004 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 44:36 |
89 |
Wuertz Mathis
| 2004 | UV Aube Junior |
+ 45:44 |
90 |
Betrix Alexis
| 2004 | VC Annemasse Junior |
+ 53:36 |
91 |
Barbier Damien
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 53:52 |
92 |
Servanin Matthias
| 2004 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior |
+ 54:43 |
DNF |
Bouleret Hugo
| 2004 | Côte d'Or |
|
DNF |
Buisson Marius
| 2005 | Côte d'Or |
|
DNF |
Lamothe Louis
| 2005 | Côte d'Or |
|
DNF |
Coulot Lenny
| 2005 | Doubs |
|
DNF |
David Paul
| 2005 | Doubs |
|
DNF |
Gauchet Nathan
| 2005 | Doubs |
|
DNF |
Pater Lois
| 2005 | Doubs |
|
DNF |
Vivot Alexis
| 2004 | Doubs |
|
DNF |
Bregou Jivko
| 2005 | Mixte OC Val d'Oise |
|
DNF |
Grignon Alexandre
| 2004 | Mixte OC Val d'Oise |
|
DNF |
Prado Martin
| 2005 | Mixte OC Val d'Oise |
|
DNF |
Caoduro Antoine
| 2004 | Mixte UC Haguenau |
|
DNF |
Grass Julien
| 2005 | Mixte UC Haguenau |
|
DNF |
Henrion Thomas
| 2005 | Mixte UC Haguenau |
|
DNF |
Triclin Valentin
| 2005 | Mixte UC Haguenau |
|
DNF |
Berger Baptiste
| 2005 | Saône-et-Loire |
|
DNF |
Gueugneaud Lucas
| 2004 | Saône-et-Loire |
|
DNF |
Gloaguen Thibaut
| 2005 | Seine-Maritime |
|
DNF |
Guibout Marius
| 2005 | Seine-Maritime |
|
DNF |
Langui Nicolas
| 2004 | Seine-Maritime |
|
DNF |
Lebreton Samuel
| 2005 | Seine-Maritime |
|
DNF |
Mercier Antoine
| - | Seine-Maritime |
|
DNF |
Morin Emil
| 2004 | Seine-Maritime |
|
DNF |
Valla Raphael
| 2004 | Team Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Schneider Enzo
| 2004 | U19 Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Merlin Cyrian
| 2005 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
|
DNF |
Mortier Thibaut
| 2005 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
|
DNF |
Pepiot Baptiste
| 2004 | A.C.Bisontine U19 |
|
DNF |
Nominé Yoann
| 2004 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
|
DNF |
Cretin Jules
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Gauthier Maryan
| 2005 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Guillet Boris
| 2005 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Pelissier Jean-Baptiste
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Carmona Romeo
| 2004 | CC Etupes U19 |
|
DNF |
Mangado Brady
| 2005 | CC Etupes U19 |
|
DNF |
Montmillon Yannis
| 2005 | CC Etupes U19 |
|
DNF |
Pegeot Ethan
| 2004 | CC Etupes U19 |
|
DNF |
Oubrier Dorian
| 2004 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior |
|
DNF |
Mazzoleni Charles
| 2005 | Corbas Lyon Metropole Juniors |
|
DNF |
Communal Kylian
| 2005 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
|
DNF |
Gauvin Mathis
| 2005 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior |
|
DNF |
Gal Ryan
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
DNF |
Koster Bjorn
| 2004 | Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
DNF |
Carminati Leo
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
|
DNF |
Marcellini Milan
| 2004 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
|
DNF |
Moutier Elias
| 2004 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
|
DNF |
Drolon Mathis
| 2004 | Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior |
|
DNF |
Thiesson Alexis
| 2004 | Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme Junior |
|
DNF |
Bacrot Gabriel
| 2005 | Philippe Wagner Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Jay Timéo
| 2005 | Philippe Wagner Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Paris Morgan
| 2004 | Philippe Wagner Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Rouge Arthur
| 2005 | Philippe Wagner Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
David Alexis
| 2005 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 |
|
DNF |
Ducote Luan
| 2005 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 |
|
DNF |
Legros Thibault
| 2005 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 |
|
DNF |
Beurville Mathis
| 2004 | UV Aube Junior |
|
DNF |
Duret Hugo
| 2005 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors |
|
DNF |
Salon Gabriel
| 2005 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors |
|
DNF |
Drillaud Louis
| 2005 | VC Annemasse Junior |
|
DNF |
Mesnil Thibault
| 2004 | VC Annemasse Junior |
|
DNF |
Salvadori Axel
| 2004 | VC Annemasse Junior |
|
DNF |
Madona Corentin
| 2004 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
|
DNF |
Aubery Robin
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
|
DNF |
Aujogue Quentin
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
|
DNF |
Durand Dorian
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
|
DNF |
Ferry Clement
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
|
DNF |
Robbins Jacques
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
|