FIRSTCYCLING
Genç
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Sıralama
| FirstCycling
UCI Sıralama
National Sıralama
FirstCycling Sıralama
FirstCycling Amatör
Erkekler Genç
---
Erkekler Seçkin
Erkekler Genç
Kadınlar Seçkin
Kadınlar Genç
2022
-Tümü-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
-Ülkeler-
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Benin
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burundi
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Egypt
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mauritius
Mongolia
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Tajikistan
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Tümü
2004
2005
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Ülke
Takım
Puan
693
Mongkonwong
Natwat
2004
Thailand
17
693
Goncalves Fernandes
Hugo
2004
France
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
17
693
Just
Frederik Emil
2004
Denmark
Team Herning CK Junior
17
693
Penna
Fausto Valentin
2004
Germany
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
17
693
Florio
Salvatore
2004
Italy
U.C. Casano
17
693
De Jong
Olivier
2004
Netherlands
KZLWC- Davo
17
693
Coles
Jamie
2005
Australia
Bendigo & District CC
17
693
Mahoudo
Loris
2005
France
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
17
693
De Geeter
Jasper
2004
Belgium
Onder Ons Parike WZW
17
693
Vercammen
Seppe
2004
Belgium
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
17
711
Ragusa
Salvo
2004
Italy
16
711
Aziz
Afnan
2004
Pakistan
16
711
Kaeonoi
Nattakrit
2005
Thailand
16
711
Pardo
Vincenzo
2004
Italy
U.C. Casano
16
711
Medjadji
Mohamed
2004
Algeria
Olympic Maditar Baraki
16
711
Rossi
Francesco Giairo
2004
Italy
U.C. Casano
16
711
Lospitao
Pablo
2005
Spain
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
16
711
Garcia
Alvaro
2005
Spain
Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19
16
711
Lorot
Lawrence
2005
Uganda
Kenyan Riders
16
711
van den Eijnden
Guus
2005
Netherlands
WV Schijndel U19
16
721
Yuca
Emre
2004
Turkey
15
721
Baatar
Altangerel
2004
Mongolia
15
721
Cooper
William
2004
Australia
15
721
Nikiforov
Sergey
2004
Uzbekistan
15
721
Grömmel
Rens
2005
Netherlands
15
721
Martins
Henrique
2005
Canada
15
721
Colombe
Maxence
2004
France
CC Marmande Junior
15
721
Blons
Edouard
2004
France
Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle
15
721
Zimmermann
Leo
2004
Australia
Inform TMX MAKE
15
721
Vardanega
Leonardo
2004
Italy
U.c. Giorgione
15
721
Soranzo
Mael
2004
France
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
15
721
Cazzaniga
Lorenzo
2004
Italy
Assali Stefen Makro
15
721
Chyle
Filip
2004
Czechia
UCC - Sport Races
15
721
Gouery
Armand
2004
France
A.C.Bisontine U19
15
721
Barière
Antoine
2005
France
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
15
721
Antunez
Pablo
2005
Spain
ElectroMercantil-Gr100
15
721
Cavallaro
Alberto
2005
Italy
Work Service Speedy Bike
15
721
Porcellato
Nicola
2004
Italy
U.c. Giorgione
15
721
Ruscito
Alessandro
2005
Italy
U.c. Giorgione
15
740
Trkulja
Curtis
2005
Australia
14
740
Arim
Erdem Cemil
2005
Turkey
14
740
Reed
Jack
2004
Great Britain
14
740
Battogtokh
Bat-Orgil
2005
Mongolia
14
740
Razali
Muhammad Adam Ramdza
2005
Malaysia
14
740
Stelps
Mikus Rudolfs
2004
Latvia
RRS-Alfa
14
740
Tinner
Joël
2004
Switzerland
Humard Passion
14
740
Cadena
Joan
2004
Spain
EOLO-KOMETA U19
14
740
Burnham
Brody
2004
USA
North Star Development
14
740
Laborde
Callum
2004
Great Britain
Tofauti Everyone Active
14
740
Punnewaert
Liam
2004
Belgium
Onder Ons Parike WZW
14
740
Van Gogh
Xander
2004
Belgium
WAC Team
14
740
De Ceuster
Milan
2005
Belgium
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
14
740
Recoulin
Remi
2005
France
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
14
740
Duflo
Rune
2005
Belgium
Onder Ons Parike WZW
14
740
Spadaccia
Davide
2005
Germany
LV Baden
14
740
De Marchi
Andrea
2005
Italy
Sandrigo Bike Sport Team
14
757
Robertson
Elliot
2005
New Zealand
13
757
Hodebourg Rinna
Josué
2004
France
13
757
Tabotta
Tommaso
2004
Italy
13
757
Dimambro
Enrico
2005
USA
13
757
Jamoliddini
Jumakhon
2005
Tajikistan
13
757
Karpati
Balint
2005
Hungary
13
757
Livio
Tommaso
2004
Italy
Team Spercenigo
13
757
Spagnol
Leonardo
2004
Italy
Team Spercenigo
13
757
Basso
Davide
2004
Italy
Team Spercenigo
13
757
Rottmann
Jonathan Malte
2004
Germany
Rose Team NRW
13
757
Carty
Kenny
2004
France
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
13
757
Borgström
Johan
2004
Sweden
Svealand Cycling Team
13
757
Cranage
Joshua
2005
Australia
Norwood Cycling Club
13
757
Vogt
Jakob
2005
Germany
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
13
757
De Rossi
Marco
2005
Italy
Team Spercenigo
13
757
Camatta
Edoardo
2005
Italy
Team Spercenigo
13
757
Wirz
Simon
2005
Switzerland
Talent Romandie
13
757
D'Ambrosi
Thomas Angelo
2005
Italy
Team Coratti
13
775
Abudraham
Jonatan
2004
Israel
12
775
Qodirov
Firdavsjon
2004
Tajikistan
12
775
Balog
Laszlo
2005
Hungary
12
775
Jankowski
Jakub
2005
Poland
12
775
Je
Hwanjun
2005
South Korea
12
775
Kim
Sunjae
2005
South Korea
12
775
Ostermann
Morice
2004
Germany
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
12
775
Nespoli
Lorenzo
2004
Italy
Giovani Giussanesi
12
775
Garcia Guell
Victor
2004
Spain
Sanse - Rotor
12
775
Mahieu
Gregoire
2004
France
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
12
775
Obetti
Damiano
2004
Italy
C.s. Libertas Scorze
12
775
Curien
Quentin
2004
France
Cycle Golbéen Junior
12
775
Clayton
Thomas
2005
Australia
Launceston City CC
12
775
Perez Calzada
Carlos
2005
Spain
EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam
12
775
Mulder
Martijn
2005
Netherlands
Merida Adelaar Development Team
12
775
Lindegaard
Karl
2005
Denmark
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
12
775
Donati
Davide
2005
Italy
Ciclistica Trevigliese
12
775
Flocco
Alan
2005
Italy
Gottardo Giochi Caneva
12
775
McKee
Samuel
2005
Australia
Launceston City CC
12
794
Thomas
Rhys
2005
Great Britain
11
794
Demarigny
Louis
2004
France
11
794
Vanicek
Simon
2004
Czechia
UCC - Sport Races
11
794
de la Calle
Hugo
2004
Spain
MMR Cycling Academy
11
794
Garcon
Gabriel
2005
France
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
11
794
Plancke
Laurens
2005
Belgium
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
11
794
Binder
Moritz
2005
Germany
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
11